Hitlijst


nacht: 2022-08-06/2022-08-07

LocatieGemiddelde10% percentiel50% percentielMaximum
1ZwarteHaan24.458124.40421.82624.49
2Ameland-Natuurcentrum-Nes21.766121.74219.48221.784
3Hornhuizen21.63321.62018.86421.65
4Lauwersoog21.581821.57618.76221.59
5Sellingen21.573621.57019.07821.59
6Natuurschuur-Terschelling21.494921.47418.29821.51
7Vlieland-Oost21.463121.44218.64621.492
8Noordpolderzijl21.397221.38018.57821.41
9Moddergat21.382321.35018.31621.416
10Westhoek21.305321.29018.35821.32
11Weerribben21.15421.14018.89821.16
12Hippolytushoef21.154221.14218.61421.17
13Roodeschool21.076221.07018.56421.08
14Termunten21.016520.99418.55021.03
15Borkum20.998520.91818.23621.032
16Texel20.956520.94018.50020.97
17Gorredijk20.946320.94018.67820.958
18Boerakker20.945320.93018.40820.95
19Akkrum20.83620.82018.55620.85
20Oostkapelle20.831820.82019.07420.844
21Tolbert20.630520.63018.44620.64
22Lochem20.613720.60019.03420.62
23Stadskanaal20.594820.58818.53820.604
24Haaksbergen20.436120.43018.97420.444
25Sappemeer20.388620.38018.60220.4
26Oldenburg20.36420.35018.45020.372
27Heerenveen-Station20.356520.32018.60820.38
28Heerenveen0120.010920.00818.44220.018
29DeZilk19.695119.68018.74219.7
30Leiden-Sterrewacht19.178219.17018.51819.19
31Rijswijk18.965818.95618.36618.98
32Groningen-DeHeld18.906318.88618.06419.33
33Farmsum18.560318.55818.03018.572

Gemiddelde van de 10% beste metingen.
Afbeelding: Shutterstock